Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Bennett 2
Councillor Georgia Taylor 1
Councillor Nuala Geary 1
Councillor Paul Redstone 1
Councillor Stephen Holt 1
Councillor Matthew Milligan 1
Councillor Daniel Shing 1
Councillor Sylvia Tidy 1
Councillor Michael Ensor 1
Councillor Gerard Fox 2
Councillor Colin Swansborough 2
Councillor Martin Clarke 1
Councillor Philip Daniel 1
Councillor Matthew Beaver 2
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 4
Councillor Bill Bentley 2
Councillor Francis Whetstone 2
Councillor David Tutt 4
Councillor Rupert Simmons 4
Councillor Nick Bennett 4
Councillor Kathryn Field 4
Councillor Abul Azad 1
Councillor Chris Collier 2
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 1
Councillor Georgia Taylor 2
Councillor Johanna Howell 2
Councillor Nuala Geary 2
Councillor Paul Redstone 2
Councillor Penny di Cara 2
Councillor Philip Lunn 1
Councillor Sam Adeniji 1
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 1
Councillor Stephen Holt 2
Councillor Wendy Maples 2
Councillor Matthew Milligan 2
Councillor Johnny Denis 2
Councillor Roy Galley 4
Councillor Carl Maynard 4
Councillor Peter Pragnell 4
Councillor Pat Rodohan 2
Councillor Phil Scott 2
Councillor Charles Clark 2
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 4
Councillor Jim Sheppard 2
Councillor Angharad Davies 1
Councillor Stephen Shing 3
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 3
Councillor John Ungar 4
Councillor Trevor Webb 3
Councillor Claire Dowling 4
Councillor John Barnes MBE 2
Councillor Colin Belsey 4
Councillor Bob Standley 4
Councillor Richard Stogdon 1
Councillor Barry Taylor 3
Councillor Sylvia Tidy 2
Councillor Michael Ensor 2
Councillor Gerard Fox 4
Councillor Tom Liddiard 3
Councillor Andy Smith 1
Councillor Colin Swansborough 4
Councillor Sarah Osborne 2
Councillor Nigel Enever 1
Councillor Martin Clarke 2
Councillor Philip Daniel 2
Councillor Matthew Beaver 4
Councillor Bob Bowdler 4
Full Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Deirdre Earl-Williams 2
Councillor Keith Glazier 4
Councillor Bill Bentley 2
Councillor Francis Whetstone 2
Councillor David Tutt 4
Councillor Rupert Simmons 4
Councillor Nick Bennett 4
Councillor Kathryn Field 4
Councillor Abul Azad 2
Councillor Alan Hay 1
Councillor Chris Collier 2
Councillor Christine Robinson 2
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 2
Councillor Georgia Taylor 2
Councillor Ian Hollidge 2
Councillor James MacCleary 2
Councillor Johanna Howell 2
Councillor Julia Hilton 2
Councillor Nuala Geary 2
Councillor Paul Redstone 2
Councillor Penny di Cara 1
Councillor Philip Lunn 2
Councillor Sam Adeniji 2
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 2
Councillor Stephen Holt 2
Councillor Steve Murphy 2
Councillor Wendy Maples 2
Councillor Matthew Milligan 2
Councillor Johnny Denis 2
Councillor Carolyn Lambert 4
Councillor Roy Galley 3
Councillor Carl Maynard 4
Councillor Ruth O'Keeffe MBE 2
Councillor Peter Pragnell 4
Councillor Pat Rodohan 4
Councillor Phil Scott 3
Councillor Charles Clark 3
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 4
Councillor Jim Sheppard 2
Councillor Tania Charman 2
Councillor Angharad Davies 2
Councillor Stephen Shing 4
Councillor Daniel Shing 4
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 4
Councillor John Ungar 4
Councillor Steve Wallis 2
Councillor Trevor Webb 4
Councillor Claire Dowling 4
Councillor John Barnes MBE 2
Councillor Colin Belsey 4
Councillor Bob Standley 4
Councillor Richard Stogdon 2
Councillor Barry Taylor 4
Councillor Sylvia Tidy 2
Councillor Chris Dowling 4
Councillor David Elkin 2
Councillor Michael Ensor 2
Councillor Gerard Fox 4
Councillor Tom Liddiard 4
Councillor Andy Smith 2
Councillor Colin Swansborough 4
Councillor Darren Grover 2
Councillor Laurie Loe 2
Councillor Sarah Osborne 4
Councillor Nigel Enever 2
Councillor Simon Elford 0
Councillor Martin Clarke 2
Councillor Philip Daniel 2
Councillor Matthew Beaver 4
Councillor Bob Bowdler 4
Governance Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 5
Councillor David Tutt 5
Councillor Rupert Simmons 5
Councillor Nick Bennett 5
Councillor Chris Collier 2
Councillor Georgia Taylor 2
Councillor Wendy Maples 1
Councillor Johnny Denis 3
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 3
Councillor Stephen Shing 2
Councillor John Ungar 1
Councillor Trevor Webb 2
Councillor John Barnes MBE 1
Councillor Richard Stogdon 1
Councillor Colin Swansborough 1
Councillor Matthew Beaver 1
Councillor Bob Bowdler 1
Lead Member for Resources and Climate Change, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Tutt 2
Councillor Nick Bennett 6
Councillor Chris Collier 1
Councillor Georgia Taylor 1
Councillor Johanna Howell 1
Councillor Julia Hilton 1
Councillor Paul Redstone 1
Councillor Sam Adeniji 1
Councillor Wendy Maples 2
Councillor Johnny Denis 2
Councillor Pat Rodohan 1
Councillor Bob Standley 1
Councillor Bob Bowdler 1
Pension Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Bennett 2
Councillor Gerard Fox 1