Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 3
Councillor David Tutt 3
Councillor Rupert Simmons 4
Councillor Nick Bennett 4
Councillor Kathryn Field 3
Councillor Abul Azad 1
Councillor Chris Collier 3
Councillor Christine Robinson 0
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 2
Councillor Georgia Taylor 3
Councillor Ian Hollidge 1
Councillor Johanna Howell 3
Councillor Nuala Geary 3
Councillor Paul Redstone 3
Councillor Penny di Cara 3
Councillor Philip Lunn 2
Councillor Sam Adeniji 1
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 1
Councillor Stephen Holt 3
Councillor Steve Murphy 0
Councillor Wendy Maples 3
Councillor Matthew Milligan 3
Councillor Johnny Denis 3
Councillor Roy Galley 3
Councillor Carl Maynard 4
Councillor Peter Pragnell 2
Councillor Pat Rodohan 1
Councillor Phil Scott 2
Councillor Charles Clark 1
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 3
Councillor Stephen Shing 3
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 2
Councillor John Ungar 3
Councillor Trevor Webb 3
Councillor Claire Dowling 4
Councillor Colin Belsey 3
Councillor Bob Standley 4
Councillor Barry Taylor 1
Councillor Gerard Fox 3
Councillor Tom Liddiard 2
Councillor Colin Swansborough 3
Councillor Sarah Osborne 2
Councillor Matthew Beaver 2
Councillor Bob Bowdler 4
Full Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 2
Councillor David Tutt 2
Councillor Rupert Simmons 2
Councillor Nick Bennett 2
Councillor Kathryn Field 2
Councillor Abul Azad 2
Councillor Alan Hay 1
Councillor Chris Collier 2
Councillor Christine Robinson 2
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 2
Councillor Georgia Taylor 2
Councillor Ian Hollidge 2
Councillor James MacCleary 2
Councillor Johanna Howell 2
Councillor Julia Hilton 1
Councillor Nuala Geary 2
Councillor Paul Redstone 2
Councillor Penny di Cara 1
Councillor Philip Lunn 2
Councillor Sam Adeniji 2
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 2
Councillor Stephen Holt 1
Councillor Steve Murphy 2
Councillor Wendy Maples 2
Councillor Matthew Milligan 2
Councillor Johnny Denis 2
Councillor Carolyn Lambert 2
Councillor Roy Galley 1
Councillor Carl Maynard 2
Councillor Peter Pragnell 1
Councillor Pat Rodohan 1
Councillor Phil Scott 1
Councillor Charles Clark 1
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 2
Councillor Stephen Shing 2
Councillor Daniel Shing 1
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 2
Councillor John Ungar 2
Councillor Trevor Webb 2
Councillor Claire Dowling 2
Councillor Colin Belsey 2
Councillor Bob Standley 2
Councillor Barry Taylor 2
Councillor Chris Dowling 2
Councillor Gerard Fox 2
Councillor Tom Liddiard 2
Councillor Colin Swansborough 2
Councillor Sarah Osborne 2
Councillor Matthew Beaver 2
Councillor Bob Bowdler 2
Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abul Azad 2
Councillor Christine Robinson 3
Councillor Penny di Cara 3
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 3
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 3
Councillor Colin Belsey 3
Councillor Sarah Osborne 2
Lead Member for Adult Social Care and Health, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rupert Simmons 1
Councillor Abul Azad 1
Councillor Chris Collier 2
Councillor Johanna Howell 1
Councillor Paul Redstone 3
Councillor Penny di Cara 1
Councillor Sam Adeniji 3
Councillor Wendy Maples 3
Councillor Johnny Denis 1
Councillor Carl Maynard 5
Councillor Peter Pragnell 2
Councillor John Ungar 2
Councillor Bob Bowdler 3
Lead Member for Economy, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rupert Simmons 1
Councillor Ian Hollidge 1
Councillor Paul Redstone 1
Councillor Penny di Cara 1
Councillor Sam Adeniji 1
Lead Member for Resources and Climate Change, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Tutt 3
Councillor Nick Bennett 7
Councillor Chris Collier 1
Councillor Christine Robinson 1
Councillor Georgia Taylor 2
Councillor Ian Hollidge 1
Councillor Johanna Howell 1
Councillor Julia Hilton 2
Councillor Paul Redstone 3
Councillor Penny di Cara 1
Councillor Sam Adeniji 1
Councillor Wendy Maples 3
Councillor Johnny Denis 2
Councillor Pat Rodohan 1
Councillor Bob Standley 1
Councillor Colin Swansborough 1
Councillor Bob Bowdler 1
People Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kathryn Field 3
Councillor Johanna Howell 3
Councillor Nuala Geary 3
Councillor Penny di Cara 3
Councillor Sam Adeniji 3
Councillor Wendy Maples 2
Councillor Carl Maynard 1
Councillor Charles Clark 3
Councillor Stephen Shing 3
Councillor John Ungar 3
Councillor Trevor Webb 2
Councillor Bob Standley 1
Councillor Chris Dowling 3
Councillor Bob Bowdler 1