Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 3
Councillor David Tutt 3
Councillor Rupert Simmons 4
Councillor Nick Bennett 4
Councillor Kathryn Field 3
Councillor Abul Azad 1
Councillor Chris Collier 3
Councillor Christine Robinson 0
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 2
Councillor Georgia Taylor 3
Councillor Ian Hollidge 1
Councillor Johanna Howell 3
Councillor Nuala Geary 3
Councillor Paul Redstone 3
Councillor Penny di Cara 3
Councillor Philip Lunn 2
Councillor Sam Adeniji 1
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 1
Councillor Stephen Holt 3
Councillor Steve Murphy 0
Councillor Wendy Maples 3
Councillor Matthew Milligan 3
Councillor Johnny Denis 3
Councillor Roy Galley 3
Councillor Carl Maynard 4
Councillor Peter Pragnell 2
Councillor Pat Rodohan 1
Councillor Phil Scott 2
Councillor Charles Clark 1
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 3
Councillor Stephen Shing 3
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 2
Councillor John Ungar 3
Councillor Trevor Webb 3
Councillor Claire Dowling 4
Councillor Colin Belsey 3
Councillor Bob Standley 4
Councillor Barry Taylor 1
Councillor Gerard Fox 3
Councillor Tom Liddiard 2
Councillor Colin Swansborough 3
Councillor Sarah Osborne 2
Councillor Matthew Beaver 2
Councillor Bob Bowdler 4
County Consultative Committee (Governors), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Roy Galley 0
Councillor Phil Scott 0
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 0
Councillor Colin Belsey 0
Councillor Bob Standley 0
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 2
Councillor David Tutt 3
Councillor Rupert Simmons 3
Councillor Nick Bennett 3
Councillor Kathryn Field 3
Councillor Abul Azad 3
Councillor Alan Hay 2
Councillor Chris Collier 3
Councillor Christine Robinson 3
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 3
Councillor Georgia Taylor 2
Councillor Ian Hollidge 3
Councillor James MacCleary 3
Councillor Johanna Howell 3
Councillor Julia Hilton 2
Councillor Nuala Geary 3
Councillor Paul Redstone 2
Councillor Penny di Cara 2
Councillor Philip Lunn 3
Councillor Sam Adeniji 3
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 3
Councillor Stephen Holt 2
Councillor Steve Murphy 3
Councillor Wendy Maples 3
Councillor Matthew Milligan 3
Councillor Johnny Denis 3
Councillor Carolyn Lambert 3
Councillor Roy Galley 1
Councillor Carl Maynard 2
Councillor Peter Pragnell 2
Councillor Pat Rodohan 2
Councillor Phil Scott 2
Councillor Charles Clark 1
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 3
Councillor Stephen Shing 3
Councillor Daniel Shing 2
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 3
Councillor John Ungar 3
Councillor Trevor Webb 2
Councillor Claire Dowling 3
Councillor Colin Belsey 3
Councillor Bob Standley 3
Councillor Barry Taylor 3
Councillor Chris Dowling 3
Councillor Gerard Fox 2
Councillor Tom Liddiard 3
Councillor Colin Swansborough 3
Councillor Sarah Osborne 3
Councillor Matthew Beaver 3
Councillor Bob Bowdler 3
Governance Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 3
Councillor David Tutt 4
Councillor Rupert Simmons 4
Councillor Nick Bennett 4
Councillor Chris Collier 3
Councillor Christine Robinson 1
Councillor Georgia Taylor 3
Councillor Johnny Denis 3
Councillor Carl Maynard 1
Councillor Stephen Shing 2
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 1
Councillor John Ungar 3
Councillor Trevor Webb 1
Councillor Colin Swansborough 2
Councillor Bob Bowdler 1
Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abul Azad 0
Councillor Christine Robinson 1
Councillor Penny di Cara 1
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 1
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 1
Councillor Colin Belsey 1
Councillor Sarah Osborne 0
Lead Member for Economy, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Tutt 1
Councillor Rupert Simmons 2
Councillor Ian Hollidge 1
Councillor Paul Redstone 1
Councillor Penny di Cara 1
Councillor Sam Adeniji 1
Councillor Stephen Holt 1
Councillor Pat Rodohan 1
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 1
Councillor John Ungar 1
Councillor Colin Swansborough 1