Committee attendance

Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 3
Councillor David Tutt 2
Councillor Rupert Simmons 3
Councillor Nick Bennett 3
Councillor Kathryn Field 2
Councillor Abul Azad 1
Councillor Chris Collier 2
Councillor Christine Robinson 0
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 1
Councillor Georgia Taylor 2
Councillor Ian Hollidge 0
Councillor Johanna Howell 2
Councillor Nuala Geary 2
Councillor Paul Redstone 2
Councillor Penny di Cara 2
Councillor Philip Lunn 1
Councillor Sam Adeniji 1
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 1
Councillor Stephen Holt 2
Councillor Steve Murphy 0
Councillor Wendy Maples 2
Councillor Matthew Milligan 2
Councillor Johnny Denis 2
Councillor Roy Galley 2
Councillor Carl Maynard 3
Councillor Peter Pragnell 2
Councillor Pat Rodohan 0
Councillor Phil Scott 2
Councillor Charles Clark 1
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 2
Councillor Stephen Shing 2
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 1
Councillor John Ungar 2
Councillor Trevor Webb 2
Councillor Claire Dowling 3
Councillor Colin Belsey 2
Councillor Bob Standley 3
Councillor Barry Taylor 1
Councillor Gerard Fox 2
Councillor Tom Liddiard 2
Councillor Colin Swansborough 2
Councillor Sarah Osborne 1
Councillor Matthew Beaver 2
Councillor Bob Bowdler 3
County Consultative Committee (Governors), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Roy Galley 0
Councillor Phil Scott 0
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 0
Councillor Colin Belsey 0
Councillor Bob Standley 0
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 3
Councillor David Tutt 3
Councillor Rupert Simmons 3
Councillor Nick Bennett 3
Councillor Kathryn Field 3
Councillor Abul Azad 3
Councillor Alan Hay 1
Councillor Chris Collier 3
Councillor Christine Robinson 3
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 3
Councillor Georgia Taylor 3
Councillor Ian Hollidge 3
Councillor James MacCleary 3
Councillor Johanna Howell 3
Councillor Julia Hilton 2
Councillor Nuala Geary 3
Councillor Paul Redstone 3
Councillor Penny di Cara 2
Councillor Philip Lunn 3
Councillor Sam Adeniji 3
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 3
Councillor Stephen Holt 2
Councillor Steve Murphy 3
Councillor Wendy Maples 3
Councillor Matthew Milligan 3
Councillor Johnny Denis 3
Councillor Carolyn Lambert 3
Councillor Roy Galley 2
Councillor Carl Maynard 3
Councillor Peter Pragnell 2
Councillor Pat Rodohan 2
Councillor Phil Scott 2
Councillor Charles Clark 1
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 3
Councillor Stephen Shing 3
Councillor Daniel Shing 2
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 3
Councillor John Ungar 3
Councillor Trevor Webb 3
Councillor Claire Dowling 3
Councillor Colin Belsey 3
Councillor Bob Standley 3
Councillor Barry Taylor 3
Councillor Chris Dowling 3
Councillor Gerard Fox 3
Councillor Tom Liddiard 3
Councillor Colin Swansborough 3
Councillor Sarah Osborne 3
Councillor Matthew Beaver 3
Councillor Bob Bowdler 3
Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abul Azad 1
Councillor Christine Robinson 2
Councillor Penny di Cara 2
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 2
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 2
Councillor Colin Belsey 2
Councillor Sarah Osborne 1
Lead Member for Transport and Environment, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kathryn Field 2
Councillor Abul Azad 1
Councillor Chris Collier 2
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 1
Councillor Georgia Taylor 1
Councillor Ian Hollidge 2
Councillor Johanna Howell 1
Councillor Nuala Geary 1
Councillor Paul Redstone 2
Councillor Sam Adeniji 1
Councillor Stephen Holt 3
Councillor Wendy Maples 3
Councillor Johnny Denis 1
Councillor Roy Galley 1
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 3
Councillor Stephen Shing 3
Councillor Claire Dowling 4
Councillor Colin Belsey 1
Councillor Bob Standley 1
Councillor Colin Swansborough 3
Councillor Bob Bowdler 1
Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education (SACRE), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roy Galley 0
Councillor Trevor Webb 0
Councillor Colin Belsey 0
Councillor Tom Liddiard 0