Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 17th October, 2017 10.00 am, Full Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, County Hall, Lewes

Contact:    Andy Cottell
01273 481935
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Phil Hall Officer Expected
Councillor John Barnes MBE Committee Member Present
Councillor Matthew Beaver Committee Member Present
Councillor Colin Belsey Committee Member Present
Councillor Nick Bennett Committee Member Present
Councillor Bill Bentley Committee Member Present
Councillor Phil Boorman Committee Member Present
Councillor Bob Bowdler Committee Member Present
Councillor Tania Charman Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Charles Clark Committee Member Present
Councillor Martin Clarke Committee Member Present
Councillor Godfrey Daniel Committee Member Present
Councillor Philip Daniel Committee Member Present
Councillor Angharad Davies Committee Member Present
Councillor Chris Dowling Committee Member Present
Councillor Claire Dowling Committee Member Present
Councillor Stuart Earl Committee Member Present
Councillor Simon Elford Committee Member Present
Councillor David Elkin Committee Member Present
Councillor Nigel Enever Committee Member Present
Councillor Michael Ensor Chairman Present
Councillor Kathryn Field Committee Member Present
Councillor Gerard Fox Committee Member Present
Councillor Roy Galley Committee Member Present
Councillor Keith Glazier Committee Member Present
Councillor Darren Grover Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Carolyn Lambert Committee Member Present
Councillor Tom Liddiard Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Laurie Loe Committee Member Present
Councillor Carl Maynard Committee Member Present
Councillor Ruth O'Keeffe MBE Committee Member Present
Councillor Sarah Osborne Committee Member Present
Councillor Peter Pragnell Vice Chairman Present
Councillor Pat Rodohan Committee Member Present
Councillor Phil Scott Committee Member Present
Councillor Jim Sheppard Committee Member Present
Councillor Daniel Shing Committee Member Present
Councillor Stephen Shing Committee Member Present
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth Committee Member Present
Councillor Rupert Simmons Committee Member Present
Councillor Andy Smith Committee Member Present
Councillor Bob Standley Committee Member Present
Councillor Richard Stogdon Committee Member Present
Councillor Colin Swansborough Committee Member Present
Councillor Barry Taylor Committee Member Present
Councillor Sylvia Tidy Committee Member Present
Councillor David Tutt Committee Member Present
Councillor John Ungar Committee Member Present
Councillor Steve Wallis Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Trevor Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor Francis Whetstone Committee Member Present
Philip Baker Officer Expected
Rupert Clubb Officer Expected
Kevin Foster Officer Expected
Stuart Gallimore Officer Expected
Keith Hinkley Officer Expected
Cynthia Lyons Officer Expected
Becky Shaw Officer Expected
Ian Gutsell Officer Expected