Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Georgia Taylor 1
Councillor Nuala Geary 1
Councillor Stephen Holt 0
Councillor Matthew Milligan 1
Councillor Gerard Fox 1
Councillor Colin Swansborough 1
Councillor Matthew Beaver 1
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 4
Councillor David Tutt 2
Councillor Nick Bennett 4
Councillor Kathryn Field 4
Councillor Chris Collier 3
Councillor Christine Robinson 0
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 0
Councillor Georgia Taylor 3
Councillor Ian Hollidge 1
Councillor James MacCleary 1
Councillor Johanna Howell 0
Councillor Nuala Geary 0
Councillor Paul Redstone 0
Councillor Penny di Cara 1
Councillor Philip Lunn 0
Councillor Sam Adeniji 0
Councillor Steve Murphy 1
Councillor Wendy Maples 1
Councillor Johnny Denis 4
Councillor Roy Galley 0
Councillor Carl Maynard 4
Councillor Anne Cross 2
Councillor Brett Wright 1
Councillor Peter Pragnell 2
Councillor Pat Rodohan 0
Councillor Phil Scott 1
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 1
Councillor Stephen Shing 2
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 0
Councillor John Ungar 1
Councillor Trevor Webb 1
Councillor Claire Dowling 3
Councillor Colin Belsey 1
Councillor Bob Standley 3
Councillor Gerard Fox 0
Councillor Tom Liddiard 0
Councillor Colin Swansborough 4
Councillor Sarah Osborne 1
Councillor Matthew Beaver 1
Councillor Bob Bowdler 4
Full Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Glazier 2
Councillor David Tutt 1
Councillor Nick Bennett 2
Councillor Kathryn Field 2
Councillor Abul Azad 2
Councillor Alan Hay 2
Councillor Chris Collier 2
Councillor Christine Robinson 2
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 2
Councillor Georgia Taylor 2
Councillor Ian Hollidge 2
Councillor James MacCleary 1
Councillor Johanna Howell 2
Councillor Julia Hilton 2
Councillor Nuala Geary 2
Councillor Paul Redstone 2
Councillor Penny di Cara 2
Councillor Philip Lunn 2
Councillor Sam Adeniji 2
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood 2
Councillor Stephen Holt 2
Councillor Steve Murphy 2
Councillor Wendy Maples 2
Councillor Matthew Milligan 2
Councillor Johnny Denis 2
Councillor Carolyn Lambert 2
Councillor Roy Galley 2
Councillor Carl Maynard 2
Councillor Anne Cross 2
Councillor Brett Wright 2
Councillor Peter Pragnell 2
Councillor Pat Rodohan 2
Councillor Phil Scott 2
Councillor Charles Clark 1
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 2
Councillor Stephen Shing 2
Councillor Daniel Shing 2
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth 2
Councillor John Ungar 2
Councillor Trevor Webb 0
Councillor Claire Dowling 2
Councillor Colin Belsey 2
Councillor Bob Standley 2
Councillor Chris Dowling 2
Councillor Gerard Fox 2
Councillor Tom Liddiard 2
Councillor Colin Swansborough 2
Councillor Sarah Osborne 1
Councillor Matthew Beaver 2
Councillor Bob Bowdler 2
Pension Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Tutt 1
Councillor Georgia Taylor 0
Councillor Ian Hollidge 1
Councillor Paul Redstone 1
Councillor Gerard Fox 1
Planning Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kathryn Field 2
Councillor Abul Azad 1
Councillor Christine Robinson 0
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green 2
Councillor Philip Lunn 2
Councillor Steve Murphy 0
Councillor Wendy Maples 1
Councillor Johnny Denis 0
Councillor Carolyn Lambert 1
Councillor Peter Pragnell 0
Councillor Pat Rodohan 2
Councillor Godfrey Daniel 2
Councillor Gerard Fox 1
Councillor Tom Liddiard 2