Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 3rd December, 2019 10.00 am, Full Council

Venue:   County Hall, Lewes

Contact:    Andy Cottell
01273 481935
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor John Barnes MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Beaver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Belsey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Bennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Bentley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Boorman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Bowdler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tania Charman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charles Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Godfrey Daniel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Daniel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angharad Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Dowling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Dowling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Deirdre Earl-Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Elford Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Elkin Chairman Expected
Councillor Nigel Enever Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Ensor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathryn Field Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerard Fox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Galley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Glazier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Darren Grover Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Lambert Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Liddiard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laurie Loe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Maynard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth O'Keeffe MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Osborne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Pragnell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Rodohan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Scott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Sheppard Vice Chairman Expected
Councillor Daniel Shing Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Shing Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rupert Simmons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Standley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Stogdon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Swansborough Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sylvia Tidy Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Tutt Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Ungar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Wallis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Webb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Francis Whetstone Committee Member Expected