Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 11th October, 2022 10.00 am, Full Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, County Hall, Lewes

Contact:    Andy Cottell
01273 481935
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Sophie Webb Democratic Services Expected
Councillor Sam Adeniji Committee Member Expected
Councillor Abul Azad Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Beaver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Belsey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Bennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Bowdler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charles Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Collier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Godfrey Daniel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Johnny Denis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Penny di Cara Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Dowling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Dowling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathryn Field Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerard Fox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Galley Vice Chairman Expected
Councillor Nuala Geary Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Glazier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Hay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julia Hilton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Hollidge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Holt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Johanna Howell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eleanor Kirby-Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Lambert Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Liddiard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Lunn Committee Member Expected
Councillor James MacCleary Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Maples Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Maynard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Milligan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Osborne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Pragnell Chairman Expected
Councillor Paul Redstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Rodohan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Scott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Shing Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Shing Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Shuttleworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rupert Simmons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Standley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Swansborough Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Georgia Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Tutt Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Ungar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Webb Committee Member Expected